FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Monterdisk 9625584

nr 962 5584

Monterdisk

length: 139 cm, width: 35 cm, height: 104 cm, wear, damages.

längd: 139 cm, djup: 35 cm, höjd: 104 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 1000

Monday May 18 2015
at 20:53:49